Is Pure Leaf Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin

Check Pure Leaf Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers

TargetWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast