Is Pure Leaf Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers
TargetWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


