Is Pure Leaf Sweetened Iced Tea, Lemon, 18.5 Fl Oz, 6 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin

Check Pure Leaf Sweetened Iced Tea, Lemon, 18.5 Fl Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Sweetened Iced Tea, Lemon, 18.5 Fl Oz, 6 Count is available at 4 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking