Is Pure Leaf Tea House Collection, Organic Black Tea with a Hint of Valencia Orange Peel, 14 oz Glass Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Brewed Organic Orange Peel
Check Pure Leaf Tea House Collection, Organic Black Tea with a Hint of Valencia Orange Peel, 14 oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Tea House Collection, Organic Black Tea with a Hint of Valencia Orange Peel, 14 oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pure Leaf Tea House Collection, Organic Black Tea with a Hint of Valencia Orange Peel, 14 oz Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


