Is Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Organic Hibiscus Tea Passionfruit & Pineapple - 14 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Hibiscus Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Natural Tropical Flavor, Brewed Organic Pineapple
Check Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Organic Hibiscus Tea Passionfruit & Pineapple - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Organic Hibiscus Tea Passionfruit & Pineapple - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Organic Hibiscus Tea Passionfruit & Pineapple - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


