Is Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Sicilian Lemon Honeysuckle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BREWED ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, BREWED ORGANIC LEMON PEEL.

Check Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Sicilian Lemon Honeysuckle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Tea House Collection Sicilian Lemon Honeysuckle is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go