Is Pure Leaf Tea House Collections Fuji Apple Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BREWED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, BREWED ORGANIC APPLE, BREWED ORGANIC GINGER.

Check Pure Leaf Tea House Collections Fuji Apple Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Tea House Collections Fuji Apple Ginger is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go