Is Pure Leaf Tea & Lemonade Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pec

Check Pure Leaf Tea & Lemonade Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Tea & Lemonade Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go