Is Pure Leaf Unsweetened Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Citric Acid.

Check Pure Leaf Unsweetened Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Unsweetened Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 7 retailers

KrogerTargetWegmansMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyBitterMalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep