Is PURE LEGENDARY BASMATI RICE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASMATI RICE.

Check PURE LEGENDARY BASMATI RICE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PURE LEGENDARY BASMATI RICE, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers

MetroGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep