Is Pure Liquid Stevia Drops For Food & Beverages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (vitamin-c), Stabiliser (glycerine).

Check Pure Liquid Stevia Drops For Food & Beverages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go