Is Pure Living Organic Sprouted Lentils Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Lentil Flour .
Check Pure Living Organic Sprouted Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Living Organic Sprouted Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Pure Living Organic Sprouted Lentils is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


