This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PURE LIVING PROBIOTIC SHOTS Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOUNG COCONUT WATER, KEFIR CULTURES* *, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check PURE LIVING PROBIOTIC SHOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? PURE LIVING PROBIOTIC SHOTS | Spoonful