Is PURE LIVING PROBIOTIC SHOTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOUNG COCONUT WATER, KEFIR CULTURES* *, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!
Check PURE LIVING PROBIOTIC SHOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE LIVING PROBIOTIC SHOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


