Is PURE LOUISIANA SOY SAUCE, SOY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN AND CORN PROTEIN, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check PURE LOUISIANA SOY SAUCE, SOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry