Is PURE MAGNESIUM BISGLYCINATE 130MG - 90 VCAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Magnesium Bisglycinate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose Vegetarian Capsule: Vegetable Cellulose, Water

Check PURE MAGNESIUM BISGLYCINATE 130MG - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PURE MAGNESIUM BISGLYCINATE 130MG - 90 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go