Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup | Spoonful