Is Pure Maple Flavor 4 oz, 4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Maple Syrup, Caramel Color, Water Organic Certified

Check Pure Maple Flavor 4 oz, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Maple Flavor 4 oz, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking