Is Pure Maple Flavor 4 oz, 4 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Maple Syrup, Caramel Color, Water Organic Certified
Check Pure Maple Flavor 4 oz, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Maple Flavor 4 oz, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Maple Flavor 4 oz, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking


