Is PURE MAPLE SYRUP BUTTER CUBES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM), MAPLE SYRUP.
Check PURE MAPLE SYRUP BUTTER CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE MAPLE SYRUP BUTTER CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Cube
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


