Is PURE MAPLE WATER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE ORGANIC MAPLE SAP
Check PURE MAPLE WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE MAPLE WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


