Is Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural - 2 fl. oz. glass bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural Contains Ethyl Alcohol, Water And Meyer Lemon Oil, This Extract Is Gluten And Sugar Free

Check Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural - 2 fl. oz. glass bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural - 2 fl. oz. glass bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking