Is Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural - 2 fl. oz. glass bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural Contains Ethyl Alcohol, Water And Meyer Lemon Oil, This Extract Is Gluten And Sugar Free
Check Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural - 2 fl. oz. glass bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural - 2 fl. oz. glass bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Meyer Lemon Extract, Natural - 2 fl. oz. glass bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


