Is PURE MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), RAISINS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN AND CORN SYRUP.

Check PURE MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS, PURE MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking