Is PURE NATURAL HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: HONEY

Check PURE NATURAL HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PURE NATURAL HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping