Is Pure Nature Organic Strawberry Yoghurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full-fat _yoghurt_ with live _cultures_, strawberry 8%, cane sugar, starch (tapioca or com), lemon juice concentrate, fruit and vegetable concentrate. Contains _milk_.

Check Pure Nature Organic Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie