Is Pure Nz Water Spring Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water
Check Pure Nz Water Spring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Nz Water Spring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Nz Water Spring is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


