Is Pure oat muesli fruit & nut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Oats (60%), Dried Fruit (in variable proportions) (31.5%) [Sultanas (Sultanas, Sunflower Oil), Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Dates (Dates, Rice Flour)], Sunflower Seeds (5%), Nuts (in variable proportions) (3.5%) [Hazelnuts, Brazil Nuts].

Check Pure oat muesli fruit & nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking