Is PURE ORANGE JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE.
Check PURE ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE ORANGE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


