Is Pure Organic Chocolate BrownieFruit & Nut Bar 8.5 oz 5 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashew Butter, Semisweet Chocolate (Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Almonds, Cocoa, Walnuts, Sea Salt

Check Pure Organic Chocolate BrownieFruit & Nut Bar 8.5 oz 5 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Organic Chocolate BrownieFruit & Nut Bar 8.5 oz 5 ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go