Is PURE ORGANIC COCONUT WATER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE ORGANIC COCONUT WATER
Check PURE ORGANIC COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE ORGANIC COCONUT WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


