Is Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bar Strawberry Banana Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLE _APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE *, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE* Distrib BANANA PUREE *, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE", CITRUS PECTIN, LEMON Solana JUICE CONCENTRATE *, NATURAL FLAVORS *, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR 888-5 (CARROT JUICE, RED CABBAGE JUICE), CITRIC ACID. "ORGANIC".
Check Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bar Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bar Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Snack · Bar


