Is Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Chocolate Brownie 1.7oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates*, cashew butter*, semisweet chocolate* (chocolate*, cane sugar*, cocoa butter*), almonds*, cocoa*, walnuts*, sea salt.*Organic

Check Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Chocolate Brownie 1.7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Chocolate Brownie 1.7oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast