Is Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Wild Blueberry 1.7oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*DATES, *CASHEW BUTTER, *AGAVE NECTAR, *WALNUTS, *BROWN RICE PROTEIN, *ALMONDS, *BLUEBERRIES, *APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, *LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, *SUNFLOWER OIL, *BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.
Check Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Wild Blueberry 1.7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Wild Blueberry 1.7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


