Is Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Wild Blueberry 1.7oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*DATES, *CASHEW BUTTER, *AGAVE NECTAR, *WALNUTS, *BROWN RICE PROTEIN, *ALMONDS, *BLUEBERRIES, *APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, *LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, *SUNFLOWER OIL, *BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.

Check Pure Organic Pure Fruit & Nut Bar Wild Blueberry 1.7oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast