Is Pure Original Basmati Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basmati Rice

Check Pure Original Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Original Basmati Rice is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking