Is Pure Peppermint Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peppermint Leaf
Check Pure Peppermint Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Peppermint Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Peppermint Tea is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


