Is Pure Pink Himalayan Ancient Sea Salt 2 lb. Resealable Bag - Gourmet Grade - Fine Grain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Himalayan Sea Salt

Check Pure Pink Himalayan Ancient Sea Salt 2 lb. Resealable Bag - Gourmet Grade - Fine Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Pink Himalayan Ancient Sea Salt 2 lb. Resealable Bag - Gourmet Grade - Fine Grain is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping