Is Pure Pirana Seltzer Lime Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours , Malted Barley, Hops
Check Pure Pirana Seltzer Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Pirana Seltzer Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Pirana Seltzer Lime is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


