Is Pure Pirana Seltzer Raspberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours , Malted Barley, Hops
Check Pure Pirana Seltzer Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Pirana Seltzer Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Pirana Seltzer Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


