Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Planet Organic Spirulina Choco-Mint -- 188 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Chocolate Flavor, Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Lo Han Guo Extract

Check Pure Planet Organic Spirulina Choco-Mint -- 188 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Planet Organic Spirulina Choco-Mint -- 188 g is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSnacking
Wheat Free? Pure Planet Organic Spirulina Choco-Mint -- 188 g | Spoonful