Is Pure Planet Spirulina Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C-phycocyanin , Allo-phycocyanin , Chlorophyll , GLA , Zeaxanthin , , Carotenoids , California Grown Spirulina ( Arthrospira Platensis ) , Other Ingredients : Cellulose Capsules .
Check Pure Planet Spirulina Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Planet Spirulina Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Planet Spirulina Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


