Is Pure Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (50%), chicory beet root fibre, sunflower oil, sugar.

Check Pure Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go