Is Pure pouring cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1010 ADE WITH STRALIAN HILK SOUR 300 1309 FARMDALE From Aussie Farmers~ PURE POURING CREAM STAR KING ENERGY 1420KJ PER 100mL serving Suggestion
Check Pure pouring cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure pouring cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


