Is Pure Protein Bar Variety Pack (1.76oz,18 bars) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Bars

Check Pure Protein Bar Variety Pack (1.76oz,18 bars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Protein Bar Variety Pack (1.76oz,18 bars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item