Is Pure Protein Peanut Butter Bar 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Four, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Peanuts, Modified Palm Kernel Whey Protein Isolata, Pranut Oil, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Cocoa, Salt, Almond Butter, Gelatin, Glycerin, Maltitol Syrup, Maltitol, Natural Flavois Calcium Carbonate, Sucralose (15 Mg/50 G, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Peanut, Milk Sov, Almond.
Check Pure Protein Peanut Butter Bar 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Protein Peanut Butter Bar 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
ChewyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


