Is Pure Protein Puffs, Nacho Cheese, 18 G Protein, 1 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NACHO CHEESE SEASONING (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SILICON DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, GRILL FLAVOR [FROM SUNFLOWER OIL]), SUNFLOWER OIL
Check Pure Protein Puffs, Nacho Cheese, 18 G Protein, 1 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Protein Puffs, Nacho Cheese, 18 G Protein, 1 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


