Is Pure Protein - Pure Protein Bar, Greek Yogurt Blueberry - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 2 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Greek Yogurt Style Coating (Maltitol, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Greek Yogurt Style Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Glycerin, Soy Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Blueberry Pieces Sugar, Corn Starch, Dried Blueberries, Fructose, Canola Oil, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids

Check Pure Protein - Pure Protein Bar, Greek Yogurt Blueberry - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 2 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Protein - Pure Protein Bar, Greek Yogurt Blueberry - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 2 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast