Is Pure Protein - Pure Protein Bar, Greek Yogurt Blueberry - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Greek Yogurt Style Coating (Maltitol, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Greek Yogurt Style Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Glycerin, Soy Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Blueberry Pieces Sugar, Corn Starch, Dried Blueberries, Fructose, Canola Oil, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids
Check Pure Protein - Pure Protein Bar, Greek Yogurt Blueberry - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Protein - Pure Protein Bar, Greek Yogurt Blueberry - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
Pure Protein - Pure Protein Bar, Greek Yogurt Blueberry - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


