Is Pure Protein - Pure Protein, Birthday Cake - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Yogurt Flavored Coating (Maltitol, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Calcium Caseinate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Nonfat Yogurt Powder (Nonfat Milk And Lactic Acid), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Glycerin, Maltitol Syrup, Hydrolyzed Gelatin, Water, Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Soy Protein Isolate, Sprinkles Sugar, Cornstarch
Check Pure Protein - Pure Protein, Birthday Cake - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Protein - Pure Protein, Birthday Cake - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Where to buy
Pure Protein - Pure Protein, Birthday Cake - 1.76oz each - Box of 6 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


